Live
|
|
Bayern Munich (SuperMario)
— Real Madrid (Galikooo)
0:2 (0:2)
75:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain (Menez)
— Manchester City (jAke)
3:1 (2:0)
78:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Arsenal (GianniKid)
— Liverpool (JKey)
2:2 (1:0)
90
+0:55
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United (dor1an)
— Tottenham Hotspur (R0ge)
2:1 (1:1)
90
+1:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Lazio (Lewa)
— Tottenham Hotspur (Arthur)
2:1
30:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyon (Carlos)
— Athletic Bilbao (Raul)
1:1
30:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Ghana (TRAUN)
— Morocco (BURGERKING)
0:0
0:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Indiana Pacers (Answer2208)
— Denver Nuggets (ROSE_GRAVITY00)
37:34 (19:18, 12:9, 6:7)
2:30
|
Animation
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Edmonton Oilers (QWERNETY)
— Chicago Blackhawks (MORANT-22)
2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
27:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
All Events
|
Xtreme Gaming
— Team Liquid
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cloud 9
— Aurora Gaming
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Tundra Esports
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nouns
— Gaimin Gladiators
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Talon
— BB Team
09 Sep 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1w team
— Team Zero
09 Sep 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
beastcoast
— Heroic
10 Sep 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— G2.iG
10 Sep 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
The Mongolz
— 3DMAX
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Sangal
15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— G2 Esports
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— Astralis
10 Sep 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Rooster
10 Sep 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— Imperial
10 Sep 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— ENCE
10 Sep 15:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— M80
10 Sep 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Virtus.pro
10 Sep 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— FALCONS
11 Sep 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— ATOX
11 Sep 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CYBERSHOKE
— Young Ninjas
10:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Passion UA
— GamerLegion
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Team Sampi
10 Sep 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team SoloMid
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
10 Sep 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Metizport
11 Sep 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
cspojat
— ENCE Academy
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9INE Academy
— Viperio
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preasy Esport
— Apogee
09 Sep 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anonymo Esports
— Astralis Talent
09 Sep 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FB Team
— Fluffy Gangsters
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— ZEROvariant
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
sAw
— Team SoloMid
10 Sep 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hype E-Sports
— Dusty Roots
10 Sep 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dusty Roots
— Hype E-Sports
10 Sep 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Insilio
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CYBERSHOKE
— ARCRED
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GenOne
— 9INE Academy
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Young Ninjas
— FB Team
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lilmix
— GODSENT
12 Sep 18:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unity
— Sampi NEXT
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Natus Vincere Junior
09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS Academy
— Anonymo Esports
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Apogee
09 Sep 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis Talent
— Unity
09 Sep 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preasy Esport
— Viperio
10 Sep 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Metizport
09 Sep 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Team Sampi
09 Sep 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Passion UA
10 Sep 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sashi Esport
— GamerLegion
10 Sep 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PARIVISION
— 9INE
11 Sep 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Into the Breach
— EYEBALLERS
11 Sep 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— AMKAL
12 Sep 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— Monte
12 Sep 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pertinax Esports
— Aurora
10 Sep 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— WLGaming
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Back2TheGame
— UNiTY
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KT Rolster
— FearX
13 Sep 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gen.G
— Hanwha Life Esports
07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BlueWhites
— Rich Gang
09 Sep 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
42 Gaming
— Fourth Wall
11 Sep 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dragonsteel
— Fear x Starforge
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ZETA
— Veni Vidi Vici
10 Sep 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NONAME
— Comanchero Gaming
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LODIS
— Juicy Ballers
10 Sep 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PackMiko
— Ukrainian Glory Team
11 Sep 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|