|
Saint-Etienne
— Lille
13 Sep 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Marseille
— Nice
14 Sep 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Auxerre
— Monaco
14 Sep 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain
— Brest
14 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rennes
— Montpellier
15 Sep 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nantes
— Reims
15 Sep 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Strasbourg
— Angers
15 Sep 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toulouse
— Le Havre
15 Sep 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lens
— Lyon
15 Sep 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nice
— Saint-Etienne
20 Sep 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lille
— Strasbourg
21 Sep 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rennes
— Lens
21 Sep 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Reims
— Paris Saint-Germain
21 Sep 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco
— Le Havre
22 Sep 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Angers
— Nantes
22 Sep 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Brest
— Toulouse
22 Sep 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Montpellier
— Auxerre
22 Sep 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyon
— Marseille
22 Sep 19:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Annecy
— Amiens SC
13 Sep 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Laval
— Ajaccio
13 Sep 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rodez
— Guingamp
13 Sep 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SC Bastia
— Troyes
13 Sep 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sochaux
— Nancy
13 Sep 18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Versailles
— Orleans
15 Sep 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bordeaux II
— Aviron Bayonne
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bretigny
— Caen II
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bourgoin-Jallieu
— Chamalieres
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Entente UGA Ardziv
— Cannet Rocheville
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gazelec Ajaccio U-19
— Toulouse U-19
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Monaco U-19
— Colomiers U-19
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rodez U-19
— Nice U-19
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metz U-19
— Andrezieux U-19
11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Avranches U-19
— Guingamp U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Bobigny U-19
— Dijon U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Chambly U-19
— Lille U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lens U-19
— Montfermeil U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lyon U-19
— Troyes U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paris Saint-Germain U-19
— Dunkerque U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Racing Club de France 92 U-19
— Orleans U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tours U-19
— Nantes U-19
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|